Ewige Skorerliste

#NameP.Sp.T.Ass.Pts.Str
1Ravil KhaidarovS5503234697921201
2Oleg ZnarokS277236380616349
3Petr MaresS523249319568870
4Patrick VozarS525202299501674
5Nikolas LinsenmaierS368191257448600
6Tobias KunzS594170269439273
7Chris BillichS464149238387441
8Rick LaycockS171156133289119
9Thomas Dolak sen.V37582184266259
10Ulrich LiebschS254119110229161
11Vitalij GrossmannS249106123229375
12Jiri SmicekS2238713622341
13Igor DorochinS15964153217342
14Milan ChalupaV25947170217237
15Peter PrecanV23850133183377
16Leos ZajicS10510377180118
17Dion del MonteS16866114180299
18Bedrich ScerbanV20127153180152
19Rudi SternkopfS15669104173134
20Tobias BräunerS46268101169385
21Leos SulakS14150115165119
22Robert BrezinaS1637587162300
23Steven BillichS14658104162324
24Marc WittfothS2746398161250
25Petr HaluzaS1497584159113
26Alexander BrückmannV35920137157204
27Anton HagerS1555992151112
28Josef PeroutkaV31938113151504
29Steve PalmerS1206386149258
30Martin JilekS153628214442
31Frantisek FroschV1685190141431
32Peter HejmaS262499114088
33Dennis MeyerV39730108138288
34Daniel del MonteS1064988137212
35Jakub WieckiS110627413664
36Jannik HermS2605480134226
37Jürgen RumrichS2036863131121
38Aaron FoxS86477912640
39Peter KoubaS1745763120102
40Philip RießleV3643583118191
41Dany BousquetS1025859117180
42Pavel GrossS1294374117199
43Damian AdamusS1624966115109
44Thomas Dolak jrS95476811542
45Andrei StrakhovS211456911482
46Christian OttV1435556111210
47Tauno Zobel S105456511048
48David DannerV3653766103491
49Josef KlausV1313370103184
50Wolfgang RosenbergS874953102114
51Jiri CihlarS1274854102111
52Rudi GorgenländerV4403072102419
53Tomas KucharcikS963071101177
54Pavel SchindjapinS36415495153
55Sergej StasV152207595454
56Milos VanikS17438569477
57Roman KaderaS64286694143
58Milos VavrusaV184138194136
59Jacek PlachtaS145395493186
60Alexander SemakS5136579384
61Radek DudaS107365692271
62Eduard UviraV195296392220
63Andreas MöcklS12147439098
64Peter GuldaV137444690289
65Martin ReichelS10543418471
66Vadim RifelS124364884132
67Oliver KrattV252275784187
68Chris CapraroS7324608481
69Miroslav FrycerS5831518288
70Jiri ZelenkaS9944368062
71Radomir KratschmarV200186280229
72Antti KarhulaS7023567970
73Stefan SteineckerV16422567838
74Michael FlemmingS106354075130
75Christoph SchödelV145294574145
76Peter IhnacakS6027467354
77Michal BartoschS11423497266
78Marcus BleicherS5721517232
79Frantisek ProchazkaV8439327194
80Jürgen LechlS9634377186
81Thomas RapsilberV183314071202
82Benjamin StehleS16734367062
83Rick AmannV5222487054
84Martin KotasekS5232366832
85Venci SebekV95234467171
86Josef KottmairS8820476768
87Chris LipsettS57333366113
88Michal VasicekV265165066524
89Vaclav DrobnyV5517466390
90Richard ZemlickaS5028346254
91Dustin SylvesterS5434276185
92Henrik HölscherS7929326172
93Michael RumrichS7627346158
94Pavel MannV134174461152
95Tom HermanS6332286026
96Anton BauerS12830306082
97Marek IvanS73263460148
98Tim SmithS6120406091
99Vladimir FedosovV67193958163
100Simon Danner S156233457217
101David AppelS6023345781
102Christian DettlingS15921365738
103Jeff WhiteV81193857106
104Daniel KetterV265134457266
105Jürgen SchaalS19324315582
106Michael FrankV27617375480
107Vladimirs MamonovsS4629245367
108Enrico SaccomaniS225272653154
109Björn BombisS11219345361
110Barry NoeS10419315090
111Todd StruebyS47252449136
112Jeffrey SzwezS43222749168
113Ralf HartfußS2918314912
114Timo LinsenmaierV213173249115
115Vadim SlivchenkoS5715344950
116Marton VasV5919294822
117Petr BaresV166153247142
118Daniel LammelV10710374770
119Mark MancariS3215304516
120Turo VirtaV5413324554
121Chris GignacS4022224474
122Preston MizziS3316284459
123Robert HoffmannV98143044350
124Andy PritchardS4513304386
125Miroslav NentvichS3520224213
126Vitezslav DurisV6011314271
127Matt HubbauerS4825154069
128Jan RepkaV4817234032
129Krzystof KruczekS5417234064
130Chris St. CroixV6116244020
131Martin JenacekS4214253926
132Aleksandrs SiskovicsV5112273940
133Alexander GroßS489303910
134David VrbataS5221173854
135Igor PavlovS6214233732
136Jiri PoukarS4318183637
137Harald WaibelS4717193632
138David SulkovskyS19417193630
139Juraj FaithS6614223668
140Daniel NowakV12911253698
141Mike BruceS289273618
142Roger BrunsV947293636
143Bastian SteingroßV18253136229
144Peter SchusterS5414213510
145Neville Rautert S4213223556
146Christian BöchererS7911243571
147Rudolf WolfV12010253554
148Markus SchröderS59201434100
149Peter SalmikS19620143468
150Markus ZappeS7810243440
151Julian AirichS202122133288
152Milan LiebschS11018143276
153Mirko SacherV12910223274
154Michael SchmerdaS13919113056
155Andreas HenkelS487233086
156Jakub BabkaS4911182916
157Lukas SlavetinskyV629202978
158Geno ParrishV414252974
159Jeff CoreyS2711172818
160Robert PeleikisV146101828164
161Ralf LuxV11072128136
162Lutz KästleV3314242872
163Georg GailerS52141327143
164Walter KirchmaierS2113142724
165Christian WolfgrammV91101727118
166Timo PreußS2314122610
167Mark HeatleyS5112142682
168Olivier CoqueuxS5612132546
169Matthieu DescoteauxV497182580
170Klaus MüllerS9013112450
171Adam PawelczykS331492323
172Kevin KernV5611122328
173Jan BendaS509142361
174Milan KarlicekV485182356
175Alexander KarachunS591392252
176Leo StefanS349132210
177Ryan SmithS469132230
178Tim SchüleV526162294
179Tyler TownsendV572202266
180Marc SchönfeldS5211102118
181Benjamin KunklerS8111102116
182Peter HrbekS301011214
183Cory LaylinV266152130
184Paul McIlveenS231462022
185Robert Vozar S1521282060
186Jonas FalbS597132010
187Norman StehleS247132012
188Petr KudaV416142038
189Marian MoravaV4331720115
190Philipp ThimmS2297121932
191Stanislav FatykaV328101889
192Benjamin WildgruberV617111898
193Erik AndersonS235131814
194Jan NemecekV395131812
195Thomas GeldreichS60891734
196Daniel WillaschekV12561117153
197Alexander AndrijevskiS261151635
198Stephan KadowS28791619
199David VolekS63791626
200Konstantin FirsanovS157916110
201Max BauerV29851116177
202Manuel KunzV243131610
203Harald KanusV433121514
204Robert PauleV10511415264
205Ibrahim WeisslederS166951487
206Nick AndersonV32761338
207Thomas SterflingerS53761322
208Genadij LebedevS449138
209Mike SoccioS403101339
210Michal IlievS233101328
211Christopher KastenV551121389
212Jevgenij SchkurenkovS8841212
213Danko DeveriS1775124
214Artjom KostyrevS3057126
215Pavel RajnohaV422101253
216Stefan SchröderS522101240
217Ondrej SvanhalS33741154
218Tom ZanoskiS14561112
219Adam SpyloS294711164
220Timo GschwillV32381150
221Petr KorinekS51381160
222Alexander KinderknechtS16381116
223Jan KoubaS3338114
224Adam SchusserV581101163
225Robert StampferS57911028
226Eugen SultanowitschS2364106
227Torben GodenschwegenS114641034
228Milos HolanV13461026
229Kevin LavalléeS20461012
230Tomas ValasekS66371018
231Yannick MundV37371051
232Mikko TamminenV260101022
233Alexander MakritskyV390101044
234Christoph HadraschekS497298
235Peter BoonS10354965
236Matthias VaterS2336918
237Dale ReinigS3036937
238Jörg LettgenV7544845
239Norman ThimmS10226812
240Jakub KörnerV4726844
241Jochen MollingV4417838
242Marek SebekV59178126
243Manuel NeumannV9617856
244Jannik WoidtkeV224378
245Mike FordV934720
246Craig TopolniskyV2434726
247Gordon BorbergV5434730
248Bernd MöllerS713474
249Frank FürdererS7634722
250Austin CihakS10134718
251Vladimir KamesV3425714
252Dusan FroschS361678
253Patrik GogullaV3016748
254Reinhard HaiderT16807752
255Christopher MauchS630776
256Iivo HokkanenS1107714
257Olaf KapellaS3942619
258Wayne KernS12933610
259Yannick HenryS10333622
260Ben WalkerS123368
261Steve HolletS82462
262Gary SchwindtS1224616
263Sven-Oliver VietenS2124614
264Lukas ZibV112466
265Yanick DubéS100664
266Georg HavlikV2206622
267Martin WalterV4106634
268Christian von TrczinskiV4306645
269Bastian WeixlerS9350516
270Lennart PalauschS3341514
271Max Kenig S33250
272Christoph SandnerS232354
273Robert SimonS2423516
274Sebastian SchlegelV2523514
275Noah KatzS3223532
276Vadim FinkoV53235155
277Marcel KochS8923530
278Dennis SchoppV1223510
279Juri StrakhovV121458
280Stefano RuppS5114522
281Christian BronsardT11105590
282Ronny GlaserT11605542
283Rostislav HaasT34805530
284Jiri CrhaT361055378
285Kai HerpichS53140
286Eddy RinkeS4022457
287Jonas SchlenkerS192242
288Thomas BarczikowskiS161344
289Thomas FritzmeierS271348
290Nikolai GocV118134167
291Andrei SalzerS913410
292Daniel MalyV590446
293Tim KnudsenT3404431
294Raphael KrügerV4304430
295Anton PrommersbergerV6104442
296Fabian Hönkhaus T850448
297Jan MelicharV2204418
298Franz-Xaver MüllerV1012314
299John NailS101232
300Hans-Peter ValentiS161230
301Gert AckerS201238
302Toni KlanteV58123133
303Willi ZimberS111238
304Roman SindelarV1903330
305Othmar SchluttenhoferV5403327
306Christian HelberT19903330
307Jakub GrofV120334
308Thomas GausV1020214
309Robert HeidtS191122
310Michael KleinS441122
311Michael SchüßlerS461126
312Michael FilobokS4611218
313Alexander FunkS9211214
314Thomas IsslerS31120
315Jonah HynesS6111247
316Edgars MasalskisT1602212
317Markus KochV1802210
318Alexander WedlV1902212
319Andreas KeilerV350222
320Christoph Mathis T2500226
321Lukas MensatorT500220
322Aron WagnerV5702214
323Jim HelinS41010
324Karsten NeumannS201010
325Jiri Kratschmar V261010
326Michal SchönS31012
327Frederick LedlinS20110
328Lukas SmolkaV80110
329Sebastian BuchwieserS170112
330Matthias MühlS680112
331Thomas SteinbergT760116
332Imrich PetrikT4801110
333Marco WölflT670112
334Roman TomanekS130118
335Martin RudnayT10000
336Alexander BirkleV10000
337Oliver WilnauerS10000
338Damir OberstS10000
339Michael KrattS10000
340Markus JankaT10000
341Hans SchweizerS10000
342Thomas DahlemT10000
343Alexander KoristkaV10000
344Roland SchröderT10000
345Roman NesrstaS20002
346Jakub SestakS20000
347Max LavoriS30000
348Chad McCaffreyS30002
349Evgenij FrühsorgerS30000
350Oliver WeissenbergerT40000
351Martin FousT40000
352Matt SmithV40006
353Thorsten TroxlerT40000
354Boris AckersT50004
355Michael SedlakV50000
356Thomas BabekV60002
357Ulf SchlüterS60000
358Stefan PersonV80004
359Alexander HildweinT90000
360Milan StastnyT100000
361Benjamin DirksenT100000
362Thomas OwerT110002
363Markus BlattmannV120002
364Oliver UhleS130002
365Dominik WilnauerS140000
366Sven BarnetV140000
367Fabian KrullS160004
368Markus FlemmingT190000
369Patrick VoglS190004
370Gregor SteinV210004
371Bernhard KöpfT230000
372Stefan LahnT2400014
373Maren ValentiS240000
374Sigmund SuttnerT240000
375Ralph EberV370004
376Markus SchweißV740002
377Thomas JetterS790004
378Michael RitthalerT800000
379Marco HerbstT1600002
380Lukas ValasekS100000
381Maxim SchmidtS10000
382Felix FalbT30000
383Daniel HerzogT30000
384Aaron KupzickS110000
385Iven RöschS290002
386Maxim EngelS50000
387Jannis ErselT20000
388Quirin StockerS20000
389Jiri FronkS00000
390Jonathan BoutinT360002
391Sofiene BräunerS300000
392Gabriel FederolfV2600028
393Miroslav HanuljakT500000
394Constantin HaasT200000
395Leon MederT10000
396Fabio FrickV110000
397Marcel KurthS30000
398Radek HavelV00000
399Matthias NemecT00000
400Marvin NeherV00000
401Mason BaptistaS00000
402Christoph FrankenbergV00000
403Sergei StasS00000