Ewige Skorerliste

#NameP.Sp.T.Ass.Pts.Str
1Ravil KhaidarovS5503234697921201
2Oleg ZnarokS277236380616349
3Petr MaresS523249319568870
4Patrick VozarS525202299501674
5Tobias KunzS541157242399259
6Nikolas LinsenmaierS309166221387491
7Chris BillichS405121209330405
8Rick LaycockS171156133289119
9Thomas Dolak sen.V37582184266259
10Ulrich LiebschS254119110229161
11Vitalij GrossmannS249106123229375
12Jiri SmicekS2238713622341
13Igor DorochinS15964153217342
14Milan ChalupaV25947170217237
15Peter PrecanV23850133183377
16Leos ZajicS10510377180118
17Dion del MonteS16866114180299
18Bedrich ScerbanV20127153180152
19Rudi SternkopfS15669104173134
20Tobias BräunerS46268101169385
21Leos SulakS14150115165119
22Robert BrezinaS1637587162300
23Steven BillichS14658104162324
24Petr HaluzaS1497584159113
25Anton HagerS1555992151112
26Josef PeroutkaV31938113151504
27Steve PalmerS1206386149258
28Marc WittfothS2345593148216
29Martin JilekS153628214442
30Frantisek FroschV1685190141431
31Peter HejmaS262499114088
32Daniel del MonteS1064988137212
33Jakub WieckiS110627413664
34Jürgen RumrichS2036863131121
35Dennis MeyerV3422899127256
36Aaron FoxS86477912640
37Alexander BrückmannV30318108126164
38Peter KoubaS1745763120102
39Dany BousquetS1025859117180
40Pavel GrossS1294374117199
41Damian AdamusS1624966115109
42Thomas Dolak jrS95476811542
43Andrei StrakhovS211456911482
44Christian OttV1435556111210
45Philip RießleV3053378111177
46Tauno Zobel S105456511048
47Jannik HermS2014263105161
48David DannerV3653766103491
49Josef KlausV1313370103184
50Wolfgang RosenbergS874953102114
51Jiri CihlarS1274854102111
52Rudi GorgenländerV4403072102419
53Tomas KucharcikS963071101177
54Pavel SchindjapinS36415495153
55Sergej StasV152207595454
56Milos VanikS17438569477
57Roman KaderaS64286694143
58Milos VavrusaV184138194136
59Jacek PlachtaS145395493186
60Alexander SemakS5136579384
61Eduard UviraV195296392220
62Andreas MöcklS12147439098
63Peter GuldaV137444690289
64Martin ReichelS10543418471
65Vadim RifelS124364884132
66Oliver KrattV252275784187
67Chris CapraroS7324608481
68Miroslav FrycerS5831518288
69Jiri ZelenkaS9944368062
70Radomir KratschmarV200186280229
71Antti KarhulaS7023567970
72Stefan SteineckerV16422567838
73Michael FlemmingS106354075130
74Christoph SchödelV145294574145
75Peter IhnacakS6027467354
76Michal BartoschS11423497266
77Marcus BleicherS5721517232
78Frantisek ProchazkaV8439327194
79Jürgen LechlS9634377186
80Thomas RapsilberV183314071202
81Benjamin StehleS16734367062
82Rick AmannV5222487054
83Martin KotasekS5232366832
84Venci SebekV95234467171
85Josef KottmairS8820476768
86Chris LipsettS57333366113
87Michal VasicekV265165066524
88Vaclav DrobnyV5517466390
89Richard ZemlickaS5028346254
90Dustin SylvesterS5434276185
91Henrik HölscherS7929326172
92Michael RumrichS7627346158
93Pavel MannV134174461152
94Tom HermanS6332286026
95Anton BauerS12830306082
96Marek IvanS73263460148
97Tim SmithS6120406091
98Vladimir FedosovV67193958163
99Simon Danner S156233457217
100David AppelS6023345781
101Christian DettlingS15921365738
102Jeff WhiteV81193857106
103Daniel KetterV265134457266
104Jürgen SchaalS19324315582
105Michael FrankV27617375480
106Vladimirs MamonovsS4629245367
107Radek DudaS53203353148
108Björn BombisS11219345361
109Barry NoeS10419315090
110Todd StruebyS47252449136
111Jeffrey SzwezS43222749168
112Ralf HartfußS2918314912
113Timo LinsenmaierV213173249115
114Vadim SlivchenkoS5715344950
115Marton VasV5919294822
116Petr BaresV166153247142
117Daniel LammelV10710374770
118Turo VirtaV5413324554
119Chris GignacS4022224474
120Preston MizziS3316284459
121Robert HoffmannV98143044350
122Andy PritchardS4513304386
123Miroslav NentvichS3520224213
124Vitezslav DurisV6011314271
125Matt HubbauerS4825154069
126Jan RepkaV4817234032
127Krzystof KruczekS5417234064
128Chris St. CroixV6116244020
129Martin JenacekS4214253926
130Aleksandrs SiskovicsV5112273940
131Alexander GroßS489303910
132David VrbataS5221173854
133Enrico SaccomaniS168201838130
134Igor PavlovS6214233732
135Jiri PoukarS4318183637
136Harald WaibelS4717193632
137David SulkovskyS19417193630
138Juraj FaithS6614223668
139Daniel NowakV12911253698
140Mike BruceS289273618
141Roger BrunsV947293636
142Bastian SteingroßV18253136229
143Peter SchusterS5414213510
144Neville Rautert S4213223556
145Christian BöchererS7911243571
146Rudolf WolfV12010253554
147Markus SchröderS59201434100
148Peter SalmikS19620143468
149Markus ZappeS7810243440
150Milan LiebschS11018143276
151Mirko SacherV12910223274
152Michael SchmerdaS13919113056
153Andreas HenkelS487233086
154Lukas SlavetinskyV629202978
155Geno ParrishV414252974
156Jeff CoreyS2711172818
157Robert PeleikisV146101828164
158Ralf LuxV11072128136
159Georg GailerS52141327143
160Walter KirchmaierS2113142724
161Christian WolfgrammV91101727118
162Timo PreußS2314122610
163Mark HeatleyS5112142682
164Lutz KästleV2864222664
165Olivier CoqueuxS5612132546
166Matthieu DescoteauxV497182580
167Klaus MüllerS9013112450
168Julian AirichS149101424170
169Adam PawelczykS331492323
170Kevin KernV5611122328
171Jan BendaS509142361
172Milan KarlicekV485182356
173Alexander KarachunS591392252
174Leo StefanS349132210
175Ryan SmithS469132230
176Tim SchüleV526162294
177Tyler TownsendV572202266
178Marc SchönfeldS5211102118
179Benjamin KunklerS8111102116
180Peter HrbekS301011214
181Cory LaylinV266152130
182Paul McIlveenS231462022
183Robert Vozar S1521282060
184Jonas FalbS597132010
185Norman StehleS247132012
186Petr KudaV416142038
187Marian MoravaV4331720115
188Philipp ThimmS2297121932
189Stanislav FatykaV328101889
190Benjamin WildgruberV617111898
191Erik AndersonS235131814
192Jan NemecekV395131812
193Thomas GeldreichS60891734
194Daniel WillaschekV12561117153
195Alexander AndrijevskiS261151635
196Stephan KadowS28791619
197David VolekS63791626
198Konstantin FirsanovS157916110
199Max BauerV29851116177
200Manuel KunzV243131610
201Harald KanusV433121514
202Robert PauleV10511415264
203Ibrahim WeisslederS166951487
204Nick AndersonV32761338
205Thomas SterflingerS53761322
206Genadij LebedevS449138
207Mike SoccioS403101339
208Michal IlievS233101328
209Christopher KastenV551121389
210Jevgenij SchkurenkovS8841212
211Danko DeveriS1775124
212Artjom KostyrevS3057126
213Pavel RajnohaV422101253
214Stefan SchröderS522101240
215Ondrej SvanhalS33741154
216Tom ZanoskiS14561112
217Adam SpyloS294711164
218Timo GschwillV32381150
219Petr KorinekS51381160
220Alexander KinderknechtS16381116
221Jan KoubaS3338114
222Adam SchusserV581101163
223Robert StampferS57911028
224Eugen SultanowitschS2364106
225Torben GodenschwegenS114641034
226Milos HolanV13461026
227Kevin LavalléeS20461012
228Tomas ValasekS66371018
229Yannick MundV37371051
230Mikko TamminenV260101022
231Alexander MakritskyV390101044
232Christoph HadraschekS497298
233Peter BoonS10354965
234Matthias VaterS2336918
235Dale ReinigS3036937
236Jörg LettgenV7544845
237Norman ThimmS10226812
238Jochen MollingV4417838
239Marek SebekV59178126
240Manuel NeumannV9617856
241Mike FordV934720
242Craig TopolniskyV2434726
243Gordon BorbergV5434730
244Bernd MöllerS713474
245Frank FürdererS7634722
246Vladimir KamesV3425714
247Dusan FroschS361678
248Patrik GogullaV3016748
249Reinhard HaiderT16807752
250Christopher MauchS630776
251Iivo HokkanenS1107714
252Olaf KapellaS3942619
253Wayne KernS12933610
254Yannick HenryS10333622
255Steve HolletS82462
256Gary SchwindtS1224616
257Sven-Oliver VietenS2124614
258Yanick DubéS100664
259Georg HavlikV2206622
260Martin WalterV4106634
261Christian von TrczinskiV4306645
262Bastian WeixlerS9350516
263Max Kenig S33250
264Christoph SandnerS232354
265Robert SimonS2423516
266Sebastian SchlegelV2523514
267Noah KatzS3223532
268Vadim FinkoV53235155
269Marcel KochS8923530
270Dennis SchoppV1223510
271Juri StrakhovV121458
272Stefano RuppS5114522
273Christian BronsardT11105590
274Ronny GlaserT11605542
275Rostislav HaasT34805530
276Jiri CrhaT361055378
277Eddy RinkeS4022457
278Austin CihakS4522412
279Jonas SchlenkerS192242
280Thomas BarczikowskiS161344
281Thomas FritzmeierS271348
282Nikolai GocV118134167
283Andrei SalzerS913410
284Tim KnudsenT3404431
285Raphael KrügerV4304430
286Anton PrommersbergerV6104442
287Fabian Hönkhaus T850448
288Jan MelicharV2204418
289Franz-Xaver MüllerV1012314
290John NailS101232
291Hans-Peter ValentiS161230
292Gert AckerS201238
293Toni KlanteV58123133
294Willi ZimberS111238
295Roman SindelarV1903330
296Othmar SchluttenhoferV5403327
297Christian HelberT19903330
298Jakub GrofV120334
299Thomas GausV1020214
300Robert HeidtS191122
301Michael KleinS441122
302Michael SchüßlerS461126
303Michael FilobokS4611218
304Alexander FunkS9211214
305Thomas IsslerS31120
306Jonah HynesS6111247
307Edgars MasalskisT1602212
308Markus KochV1802210
309Alexander WedlV1902212
310Andreas KeilerV350222
311Christoph Mathis T2500226
312Lukas MensatorT500220
313Aron WagnerV5702214
314Jim HelinS41010
315Karsten NeumannS201010
316Jiri Kratschmar V261010
317Michal SchönS31012
318Lennart PalauschS11010
319Frederick LedlinS20110
320Lukas SmolkaV80110
321Sebastian BuchwieserS170112
322Matthias MühlS680112
323Thomas SteinbergT760116
324Imrich PetrikT4801110
325Marco WölflT570112
326Daniel MalyV00000
327Martin RudnayT10000
328Alexander BirkleV10000
329Oliver WilnauerS10000
330Damir OberstS10000
331Michael KrattS10000
332Markus JankaT10000
333Hans SchweizerS10000
334Thomas DahlemT10000
335Alexander KoristkaV10000
336Roland SchröderT10000
337Roman NesrstaS20002
338Jakub SestakS20000
339Max LavoriS30000
340Chad McCaffreyS30002
341Evgenij FrühsorgerS30000
342Oliver WeissenbergerT40000
343Martin FousT40000
344Matt SmithV40006
345Thorsten TroxlerT40000
346Boris AckersT50004
347Michael SedlakV50000
348Thomas BabekV60002
349Ulf SchlüterS60000
350Stefan PersonV80004
351Alexander HildweinT90000
352Milan StastnyT100000
353Benjamin DirksenT100000
354Thomas OwerT110002
355Markus BlattmannV120002
356Oliver UhleS130002
357Dominik WilnauerS140000
358Sven BarnetV140000
359Fabian KrullS160004
360Markus FlemmingT190000
361Patrick VoglS190004
362Gregor SteinV210004
363Bernhard KöpfT230000
364Stefan LahnT2400014
365Maren ValentiS240000
366Sigmund SuttnerT240000
367Ralph EberV370004
368Markus SchweißV740002
369Thomas JetterS790004
370Michael RitthalerT800000
371Marco HerbstT1600002
372Lukas ValasekS100000
373Maxim SchmidtS10000
374Felix FalbT30000
375Daniel HerzogT30000
376Aaron KupzickS110000
377Iven RöschS290002
378Maxim EngelS50000
379Jannis ErselT20000
380Quirin StockerS20000
381Jonathan BoutinT360002
382Sofiene BräunerS00000
383Gabriel FederolfV00000
384Jannik WoidtkeV00000
385Miroslav HanuljakT00000
386Ben WalkerS00000
387Roman TomanekS00000
388Constantin HaasT200000
389Leon MederT00000
390Kai HerpichS10000
391Jakub KörnerV00000
392Fabio FrickV00000
393Marcel KurthS00000
394Mark MancariS00000
395Jakub BabkaS00000