Ewige Skorerliste

#NameP.Sp.T.Ass.Pts.Str
1Ravil KhaidarovS5503234697921201
2Oleg ZnarokS277236380616349
3Petr MaresS523249319568870
4Patrick VozarS525202299501674
5Tobias KunzS482136216352235
6Chris BillichS405121209330397
7Nikolas LinsenmaierS251145181326378
8Rick LaycockS171156133289119
9Thomas Dolak sen.V37582184266259
10Ulrich LiebschS254119110229161
11Vitalij GrossmannS249106123229375
12Jiri SmicekS2238713622341
13Igor DorochinS15964153217342
14Milan ChalupaV25947170217237
15Peter PrecanV23850133183377
16Leos ZajicS10510377180118
17Dion del MonteS16866114180299
18Bedrich ScerbanV20127153180152
19Rudi SternkopfS15669104173134
20Leos SulakS14150115165119
21Robert BrezinaS1637587162300
22Tobias BräunerS4216399162371
23Steven Billich (FL)S1355499153310
24Anton HagerS1555992151112
25Josef PeroutkaV31938113151504
26Steve PalmerS1206386149258
27Martin JilekS153628214442
28Frantisek FroschV1685190141431
29Peter HejmaS262499114088
30Daniel del MonteS1064988137212
31Jakub WieckiS110627413664
32Jürgen RumrichS2036863131121
33Aaron FoxS86477912640
34Dennis MeyerV3122893121236
35Peter KoubaS1745763120102
36Dany BousquetS1025859117180
37Pavel GrossS1294374117199
38Damian AdamusS1624966115109
39Thomas Dolak jrS95476811542
40Andrei StrakhovS211456911482
41Christian OttV1435556111210
42Petr HaluzaS955457111109
43Marc WittfothS1763873111192
44Tauno Zobel S105456511048
45David DannerV3653766103491
46Josef KlausV1313370103184
47Wolfgang RosenbergS874953102114
48Jiri CihlarS1274854102111
49Rudi GorgenländerV4403072102419
50Tomas KucharcikS963071101177
51Philip RießleV2532972101161
52Alexander BrückmannV249148296142
53Pavel SchindjapinS36415495153
54Sergej StasV152207595454
55Milos VanikS17438569477
56Roman KaderaS64286694143
57Jacek PlachtaS145395493186
58Alexander SemakS5136579384
59Eduard UviraV195296392220
60Andreas MöcklS12147439098
61Peter GuldaV137444690289
62Milos VavrusaV153137285116
63Martin ReichelS10543418471
64Vadim RifelS124364884132
65Jannik HermS147295584131
66Oliver KrattV252275784187
67Chris CapraroS7324608481
68Miroslav FrycerS5831518288
69Jiri ZelenkaS9944368062
70Radomir KratschmarV200186280229
71Antti KarhulaS7023567970
72Stefan SteineckerV16422567838
73Michael FlemmingS106354075130
74Christoph SchödelV145294574145
75Peter IhnacakS6027467354
76Michal BartoschS11423497266
77Marcus BleicherS5721517232
78Frantisek ProchazkaV8439327194
79Jürgen LechlS9634377186
80Thomas RapsilberV183314071202
81Benjamin StehleS16734367062
82Rick AmannV5222487054
83Martin KotasekS5232366832
84Venci SebekV95234467171
85Josef KottmairS8820476768
86Chris LipsettS57333366113
87Michal VasicekV265165066524
88Vaclav DrobnyV5517466390
89Richard ZemlickaS5028346254
90Dustin SylvesterS5434276185
91Henrik HölscherS7929326172
92Michael RumrichS7627346158
93Pavel MannV134174461152
94Tom HermanS6332286026
95Anton BauerS12830306082
96Marek IvanS73263460148
97Tim SmithS6120406091
98Vladimir FedosovV67193958163
99Simon Danner S156233457217
100David AppelS6023345781
101Christian DettlingS15921365738
102Jeff WhiteV81193857106
103Daniel KetterV265134457266
104Jürgen SchaalS19324315582
105Michael FrankV27617375480
106Vladimirs MamonovsS4629245367
107Björn BombisS11219345361
108Barry NoeS10419315090
109Todd StruebyS47252449136
110Jeffrey SzwezS43222749168
111Ralf HartfußS2918314912
112Timo LinsenmaierV213173249115
113Vadim SlivchenkoS5715344950
114Petr BaresV166153247142
115Daniel LammelV10710374770
116Turo VirtaV5413324554
117Chris GignacS4022224474
118Preston MizziS3316284459
119Robert HoffmannV98143044350
120Andy PritchardS4513304386
121Miroslav NentvichS3520224213
122Vitezslav DurisV6011314271
123Matt HubbauerS4825154069
124Jan RepkaV4817234032
125Krzystof KruczekS5417234064
126Chris St. CroixV6116244020
127Martin JenacekS4214253926
128Aleksandrs SiskovicsV5112273940
129Alexander GroßS489303910
130David VrbataS5221173854
131Igor PavlovS6214233732
132Jiri PoukarS4318183637
133Harald WaibelS4717193632
134David SulkovskyS19417193630
135Juraj FaithS6614223668
136Daniel NowakV12911253698
137Mike BruceS289273618
138Roger BrunsV947293636
139Bastian SteingroßV18253136229
140Peter SchusterS5414213510
141Neville Rautert S4213223556
142Christian BöchererS7911243571
143Rudolf WolfV12010253554
144Markus SchröderS59201434100
145Peter SalmikS19620143468
146Markus ZappeS7810243440
147Milan LiebschS11018143276
148Robert PeleikisV189112132225
149Mirko SacherV12910223274
150Michael SchmerdaS13919113056
151Andreas HenkelS487233086
152Lukas SlavetinskyV629202978
153Geno ParrishV414252974
154Jeff CoreyS2711172818
155Ralf LuxV11072128136
156Georg GailerS52141327143
157Walter KirchmaierS2113142724
158Christian WolfgrammV91101727118
159Timo PreußS2314122610
160Mark HeatleyS5112142682
161Olivier CoqueuxS5612132546
162Matthieu DescoteauxV497182580
163Klaus MüllerS9013112450
164Adam PawelczykS331492323
165Kevin KernV5611122328
166Jan BendaS509142361
167Milan KarlicekV485182356
168Alexander KarachunS591392252
169Leo StefanS349132210
170Ryan SmithS469132230
171Tim SchüleV526162294
172Tyler TownsendV572202266
173Marc SchönfeldS5211102118
174Benjamin KunklerS8111102116
175Peter HrbekS301011214
176Cory LaylinV266152130
177Lutz KästleV2273182152
178Paul McIlveenS231462022
179Robert Vozar S1521282060
180Enrico SaccomaniS11211920120
181Jonas FalbS597132010
182Norman StehleS247132012
183Petr KudaV416142038
184Marian MoravaV4331720115
185Philipp ThimmS2297121932
186Stanislav FatykaV328101889
187Benjamin WildgruberV617111898
188Erik AndersonS235131814
189Jan NemecekV395131812
190Thomas GeldreichS60891734
191Daniel WillaschekV12561117153
192Alexander AndrijevskiS261151635
193Stephan KadowS28791619
194David VolekS63791626
195Konstantin FirsanovS157916110
196Max BauerV29851116177
197Harald KanusV433121514
198Robert PauleV10511415264
199Ibrahim WeisslederS166951487
200Manuel KunzV242121410
201Nick AndersonV32761338
202Thomas SterflingerS53761322
203Genadij LebedevS449138
204Mike SoccioS403101339
205Michal IlievS233101328
206Christopher KastenV551121389
207Jevgenij SchkurenkovS8841212
208Danko DeveriS1775124
209Julian AirichS966612152
210Artjom KostyrevS3057126
211Pavel RajnohaV422101253
212Stefan SchröderS522101240
213Ondrej SvanhalS33741154
214Tom ZanoskiS14561112
215Adam SpyloS294711164
216Timo GschwillV32381150
217Petr KorinekS51381160
218Jan KoubaS3338114
219Adam SchusserV581101163
220Robert StampferS57911028
221Eugen SultanowitschS2364106
222Torben GodenschwegenS114641034
223Milos HolanV13461026
224Kevin LavalléeS20461012
225Tomas ValasekS66371018
226Alexander KinderknechtS16371016
227Mikko TamminenV260101022
228Alexander MakritskyV390101044
229Christoph HadraschekS497298
230Peter BoonS10354965
231Matthias VaterS2336918
232Dale ReinigS3036937
233Jörg LettgenV7544845
234Norman ThimmS10226812
235Jochen MollingV4417838
236Marek SebekV59178126
237Manuel NeumannV9617856
238Mike FordV934720
239Craig TopolniskyV2434726
240Gordon BorbergV5434730
241Bernd MöllerS713474
242Frank FürdererS7634722
243Vladimir KamesV3425714
244Dusan FroschS361678
245Patrik GogullaV3016748
246Reinhard HaiderT16807752
247Christopher MauchS630776
248Iivo HokkanenS1107714
249Olaf KapellaS3942619
250Wayne KernS12933610
251Yannick HenryS10333622
252Steve HolletS82462
253Gary SchwindtS1224616
254Sven-Oliver VietenS2124614
255Yanick DubéS100664
256Georg HavlikV2206622
257Martin WalterV4106634
258Christian von TrczinskiV4306645
259Bastian WeixlerS9350516
260Max Kenig S33250
261Christoph SandnerS232354
262Robert SimonS2423516
263Sebastian SchlegelV2523514
264Noah KatzS3223532
265Vadim FinkoV53235155
266Marcel KochS8923530
267Dennis SchoppV1023510
268Juri StrakhovV121458
269Stefano RuppS5114522
270Christian BronsardT11105590
271Ronny GlaserT11605542
272Rostislav HaasT34805530
273Jiri CrhaT361055378
274Eddy RinkeS4022457
275Thomas BarczikowskiS161344
276Thomas FritzmeierS271348
277Nikolai GocV118134167
278Andrei SalzerS913410
279Tim KnudsenT3404431
280Raphael KrügerV4304430
281Anton PrommersbergerV6104442
282Fabian Hönkhaus T850448
283Jan MelicharV2204418
284Thomas IsslerS32130
285Franz-Xaver MüllerV1012314
286John NailS101232
287Hans-Peter ValentiS161230
288Gert AckerS201238
289Toni KlanteV58123133
290Roman SindelarV1903330
291Othmar SchluttenhoferV5403327
292Christian HelberT19903330
293Thomas GausV1020214
294Robert HeidtS191122
295Michael KleinS441122
296Michael SchüßlerS461126
297Michael FilobokS4611218
298Alexander FunkS9211214
299Willi ZimberS101128
300Jonah Hynes (FL)S5511247
301Edgars MasalskisT1602212
302Markus KochV1802210
303Alexander WedlV1902212
304Andreas KeilerV350222
305Christoph Mathis T2610226
306Jim HelinS41010
307Karsten NeumannS201010
308Jiri Kratschmar V261010
309Michal SchönS31012
310Frederick LedlinS20110
311Lukas SmolkaV80110
312Sebastian BuchwieserS170112
313Matthias MühlS680112
314Thomas SteinbergT760116
315Imrich PetrikT4801110
316Jiri ZurekS10110
317Daniel MalyV00000
318Martin RudnayT10000
319Alexander BirkleV10000
320Oliver WilnauerS10000
321Damir OberstS10000
322Michael KrattS10000
323Markus JankaT10000
324Hans SchweizerS10000
325Thomas DahlemT10000
326Alexander KoristkaV10000
327Roland SchröderT10000
328Roman NesrstaS20002
329Jakub SestakS20000
330Max LavoriS30000
331Chad McCaffreyS30002
332Evgenij FrühsorgerS30000
333Oliver WeissenbergerT40000
334Martin FousT40000
335Matt SmithV40006
336Thorsten TroxlerT40000
337Boris AckersT50004
338Michael SedlakV50000
339Thomas BabekV60002
340Ulf SchlüterS60000
341Stefan PersonV80004
342Alexander HildweinT90000
343Milan StastnyT100000
344Benjamin DirksenT100000
345Thomas OwerT110002
346Markus BlattmannV120002
347Oliver UhleS130002
348Dominik WilnauerS140000
349Sven BarnetV140000
350Fabian KrullS160004
351Markus FlemmingT190000
352Patrick VoglS190004
353Gregor SteinV210004
354Bernhard KöpfT230000
355Stefan LahnT2400014
356Maren ValentiS240000
357Sigmund SuttnerT240000
358Ralph EberV370004
359Markus SchweißV740002
360Thomas JetterS790004
361Michael RitthalerT800000
362Marco HerbstT1600002
363Lukas ValasekS100000
364Maxim SchmidtS10000
365Felix FalbT30000
366Daniel HerzogT30000
367Aaron KupzickS110000
368Iven RöschS290002
369Maxim EngelS50000
370Jannis ErselT20000
371Marco WölflT380000
372Quirin StockerS20000
373Nils VelmT10000
374Austin CihakS00000
375Jakub GrofV00000
376Jonathan BoutinT310000
377Gabriel FederolfV00000
378Jannik WoidtkeV00000
379Miroslav HanuljakT00000
380Ben WalkerS00000
381Roman TomanekS00000
382Lukas MensatorT00000
383Marton VasV00000
384Aron WagnerV00000
385Radek DudaS00000
386Yannick Mund (FL)V00000
387Jonas Schlenker (FL)S00000
388Constantin HaasT00000
389Lennart Palausch (FL)S00000
390Kai Herpich (FL)S00000
391Jakub KörnerV00000