Skorerliste

Hauptrunde 2018/19

#NameP.Sp.T.Ass.Pts.Str
1Nikolas LinsenmaierS5122274966
2Ryon MoserS4718203814
3Marc WittfothS5213203334
4Tobias KunzS5012213320
5Sergei StasS5012132554
6Alexander BrückmannV43517228
7Jannik HermS511382114
8Josef MikyskaS297132018
9Christian NeuertS486111720
10Antti KauppilaV17212144
11Enrico SaccomaniS4955108
12Radek HavelV46371072
13Brad McGowanS112794
14Stephan SeegerS5218922
15Philip RießleV481670
16Jozef BalejS85164
17Dennis MeyerV1704429
18Jan BednarV320440
19Marvin NeherV3120212
20Daniel MalyV110114
21Austin CihakS510114
22Jimmy HertelT3501125
23Matthias NemecT430000
24Christoph FrankenbergV00000
25Leon MederT260000
26Sofiene BräunerS420000