Skorerliste

Hauptrunde 2018/19

Die Statistiken der Playdowns 2018/19 finden Sie hier.

#NameP.Sp.T.Ass.Pts.Str
1Nikolas LinsenmaierS6525366172
2Ryon MoserS4718203814
3Marc WittfothS5213203334
4Tobias KunzS5012213320
5Sergei StasS5012132554
6Alexander BrückmannV43517228
7Jannik HermS511382114
8Josef MikyskaS297132018
9Christian NeuertS486111720
10Antti KauppilaV17212144
11Enrico SaccomaniS4955108
12Radek HavelV51371072
13Brad McGowanS112794
14Stephan SeegerS5218922
15Philip RießleV481670
16Dennis MeyerV1704429
17Jan BednarV320440
18Marvin NeherV3121312
19Daniel MalyV110114
20Austin CihakS510114
21Jimmy HertelT3501125
22Matthias NemecT430000
23Christoph FrankenbergV00000
24Leon MederT260000
25Sofiene BräunerS420000