Skorerliste

Hauptrunde 2018/19

#NameP.Sp.T.Ass.Pts.Str
1Nikolas LinsenmaierS3920234358
2Ryon MoserS3410172710
3Marc WittfothS3912142622
4Tobias KunzS3711152616
5Alexander BrückmannV37516218
6Sergei StasS371081842
7Jannik HermS38961510
8Christian NeuertS385101516
9Josef MikyskaS18491310
10Radek HavelV37371066
11Enrico SaccomaniS375494
12Philip RießleV351560
13Stephan SeegerS3914512
14Dennis MeyerV1704429
15Antti KauppilaV40440
16Jan BednarV190220
17Marvin NeherV181016
18Daniel MalyV110114
19Austin CihakS380114
20Matthias NemecT360000
21Christoph FrankenbergV00000
22Leon MederT180000
23Sofiene BräunerS390000
24Jimmy HertelT2400025