EHC Freiburg 1B

 1B

NoP.NamePassGeb.cmkg
22TPeter NovotnyDE13.10.198217977
30TSven GremmelspacherDE15.06.199618590
38TConstantin HaasDE07.08.199517070
NoP.NamePassGeb.cmkg
10VManuel FrattiniDE30.10.199417381
13VRamin Noorollah ZadehDE12.06.199017382
23VStefan LinckhDE23.06.198118394
26VAlexander DufnerDE26.07.199618073
29VLukas AllgeierDE03.10.199718080
53VPhilipp DenzerDE25.02.200000
95VNikolai SchultisDE28.02.199517877
NoP.NamePassGeb.cmkg
4SAaron KupzickDE31.05.199317378
9SAlexander BeinertDE03.12.198518882
14SJonas Falb DE23.11.199117480
15STimo LinsenmaierDE10.10.198817574
16SArthur NedbalukDE24.12.199517570
17STobias BräunerDE12.03.198018992
18SMichael HoffmannDE24.06.198818887
19SJakob RütschleDE11.05.199118282
24SPatrick SpitzDE24.11.199017376
25SVitalij WiesnerDE25.12.199517090
44SLuis DischingerDE04.03.199018585
69SDan-Julian ZehnerDE10.01.200017970
71SDennis SchoppDE27.10.199218491
85SChristopher BashamDE02.10.198517983
91STim SchultisDE27.04.199118784
93SMarco SchultisDE22.06.199317882
98SBjörn KomanderDE13.04.199818080

Trainer

Petr Mares , Jan Melichar

Betreuer: Markus Rösch und Volker Lais

Spielplan 2017/18

22.10.2017Sonntag17:15EHC Freiburg 1B - FSV Schwenningen 7:2
29.10.2017Sonntag18:30EHC Zweibrücken 1B - EHC Freiburg 1B 2:7
04.11.2017Samstag18:30EHC Freiburg 1B - ESG Esslingen 7:1 
11.11.2017Samstag19:30EKU Mannheim - EHC Freiburg 1B 3:4 n.P.
18.11.2017Samstag18:30EHC Freiburg 1B - TSG Reutlingen 9:2
25.11.2017Samstag20:00Stuttgarter EC 1B - EHC Freiburg 1B 2:6
09.12.2017Samstag18:30EHC Freiburg 1B - 1.CFR Pforzheim 1:4
13.01.2018Samstag19:45EC Eisbären Balingen - EHC Freiburg 1B 
21.01.2018Sonntag17:15EHC Freiburg 1B - EC Eisbären Balingen 
27.01.2018Samstag19:00FSV Schwenningen - EHC Freiburg 1B 
03.02.2018Samstag18:30EHC Freiburg 1B - EHC Zweibrücken 1B 
17.02.2018Samstag18:45ESG Esslingen - EHC Freiburg 1B 
24.02.2018Samstag18:30EHC Freiburg 1B - EKU Mannheim 
04.03.2018Sonntag19:15TSG Reutlingen - EHC Freiburg 1B 
11.03.2018Sonntag17:15EHC Freiburg 1B - Stuttgarter EC 1B 
25.03.2018Sonntag18:301. CFR Pforzheim - EHC Freiburg 1B 

 

Tabelle

Zur Tabelle bitte dem Link folgen:

https://sev-manager.sev-eishockey.de/seiten/pmWettbewerb/wettbewerb/index.php?XHM=PMWETTBEWERB_WETTBEWERB_DATEN&XDS=70&XQ=ObqiGfKz00fAWAE0